Breaking news
  1. Elite Academy U18 wins Tournament in Spain!
  2. Become a part of “The Process”
  3. Coach Olivier & Joerik are selected by the NBA
  4. Head Coach Janka Debacker wins the price

10 ALEXANDER GOMES

N:10
#
10
Name
ALEXANDER GOMES
Nationality
bel Belgium
Position
SMALL FORWARD
Current Team
ELITE ACADEMY, ELITE ACADEMY U18
Season:

BIOGRAPHY

* Name: ALEXANDER GOMES
* Nickname: LEXY

* Birth Year: 2002

* Idol: DONOVAN MITCHEL

* Life quote: “I CAN ACCEPT FAILING BUT I CAN’T ACCEPT NOT TRYING”

* Pre-game/practice habit : MUSIC GETS ME HYPED

* Go-to move: HESITATION AND KILLER CROSS

* Favorite team : HOUSTON ROCKETS
* Favorite food: CHICKEN
* Instagram: alexander_gomess

Demos

Nav Mode

Layout

Boxed
Wide

Background Image

Color Skin