Breaking news
  1. Elite Academy U18 wins Tournament in Spain!
  2. Become a part of “The Process”
  3. Coach Olivier & Joerik are selected by the NBA
  4. Head Coach Janka Debacker wins the price

3 MAX GYSBRECHTS

N:3
#
3
Name
MAX GYSBRECHTS
Nationality
bel Belgium
Position
POINT GUARD, SHOOTING GUARD
Current Team
ELITE ACADEMY, ELITE ACADEMY U18
Season:

* Name: MAX GYSBRECHTS
* Nickname: MIGHTY MAX

* Birth Year: 2002

* Idol: DAMIAN LILLARD

* Life quote: OUTWORK OTHER PEOPLE

* Pre-game/practice habit : KISS RIGHT WRIST

* Go-to move: SHOOTING

* Favorite team : PORTLAND TRAILBLAZERS
* Favorite food: SPARERIBS
* Instagram: @MAXGYSBRECHTS

Demos

Nav Mode

Layout

Boxed
Wide

Background Image

Color Skin